Lesrooster
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Zumba
09.00
10.00
Pilates
09.00
10.00
Senioren fit
09.30
10.00
Circuit
09.15
09.45

BSK
09.45
10.00
10.00
Qi Yoga
10.15
11.15

Zumba Gold
11.15
12.00
Qi Gong
10.00
11.00
Yoga
10.00
11.00

Spinning
10.30
11.30
11.00
Body Pump
11.00
12.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Judo Jeugd
15.00
16.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Pilates
18.30
19.30

Crosstraining
19.30
20.15
19.00
Pilates
19.00
20.00

Zumba
19.00
20.00

Circuit
19.30
20.00
Body Pump
19.00
20.00

Circuit
19.30
20.00
Bokszaktraining
19.00
20.00

Yoga
19.00
20.00

Circuit Extreme
19.15
20.00
20.00
BSK
20.00
20.15

Spinning
20.00
21.00
BSK
20.00
20.15

Spinning
20.15
21.15
BSK
20.00
20.15

Boksles
20.00
21.00

Spinning
20.00
21.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Body Pump
11.00
12.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Body Pump
19.00
20.00

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
Boksles
20.00
21.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Bokszaktraining
19.00
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BSK
09.45
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
BSK
20.00
20.15
BSK
20.00
20.15
BSK
20.00
20.15

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Circuit
09.15
09.45
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Circuit
19.30
20.00
Circuit
19.30
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Circuit Extreme
19.15
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Crosstraining
19.30
20.15
20.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Judo Jeugd
15.00
16.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Pilates
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Pilates
18.30
19.30
19.00
Pilates
19.00
20.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Qi Gong
10.00
11.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Qi Yoga
10.15
11.15
11.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Senioren fit
09.30
10.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Spinning
10.30
11.30
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Spinning
20.00
21.00
Spinning
20.15
21.15
Spinning
20.00
21.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Yoga
10.00
11.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
19.00
20.00

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Zumba
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Zumba Gold
11.15
12.00

Wednesday

Geenevents beschikbaar!